Next box ships December 1 • Limited quantities each drop
The Living Well Mystery Box

Two Ways
To Unbox It

Over $100 of Dr. Michelle's clean, dentist-formulated favorites. Either way, you pay $59.

"Every product in this box is one I would hand my own family. The only surprise is which favorites land in yours." Dr. Michelle

Dentist formulated Fluoride free Full-size products Over 1 million bottles sold
The Living Well Mystery Box
$59Save $40+
$100+ for $59Over $40 in savings, every box
A best-seller you loveGuaranteed in every single box
Full-size, never samplesReal products, real value

How it works

One Box, Every Other Month

Dr. Michelle curates a new box every two months. Everyone on the subscription gets theirs on the same day, so there is no guessing when yours turns up.

1

Pick your box

Take the upcoming Mystery Box and keep the contents a surprise, or grab last drop's Discovery Box where we show you exactly what is inside.

2

We pack it and ship it

The next Mystery Box ships December 1. Every box is packed with full-size products, worth over $100 together.

3

Stay or stop, your call

Subscribe and a fresh box arrives every other month with early access to each drop. Or buy once with nothing recurring. Cancel anytime.

Choose your side

Surprise Me, Or Show Me

Same price, same clean products, same $100+ of full-size value. The only difference is whether you want to know what is coming.

Contents revealed

The Discovery Box

$59 one time

$105.13 of full-size products

The box that shipped October 1. Our members have unboxed it, so we can show you every single item. A limited number are left, and when they are gone that box is gone.

  • Daily Herbal Immunity, oregano oil and garlic extract
  • Vita D 10,000 + Vita K capsules
  • Living Well Lymphatic Dry Brush
  • Probiotic Deodorant Stick and Remin Floss

One-time purchase, while they last

Ships right away. No subscription attached.

See everything inside

The October box, revealed

Here Is Exactly What Was Inside

No guessing on this one. Five full-size products, every one of them clean, doctor-approved, and chosen by Dr. Michelle herself.

Daily Herbal Immunity: Oregano Oil + Garlic Extract

Daily Herbal Immunity

$29.97

Oregano oil and garlic extract in one daily blend, formulated to support everyday immune health as the weather turns.

Vita D 10,000 + Vita K

Vita D 10,000 + Vita K

$34.97

Vitamin D3 paired with vitamin K2 in an easy capsule, to support bone health and immune health through the darker months.

Living Well Lymphatic Dry Brush

Lymphatic Dry Brush

$11.23

A natural-bristle brush for a two-minute morning ritual that leaves skin feeling smooth and invigorated.

Probiotic Deodorant Stick

Probiotic Deodorant Stick

$19.97

Aluminum-free deodorant with probiotics, made to keep you fresh without the ingredients you have been trying to avoid.

Remin Floss with Hydroxyapatite

Remin Floss

$8.99

Floss infused with hydroxyapatite, the mineral your teeth are naturally made of, so the spots your brush misses get enamel support too.

Five full-size products$105.13
Total retail value$105.13
Your price$59

Get the October Box

Still deciding

Which One Is For You

  Mystery Box Discovery Box
Price $59 $59
Do you know what is inside No, that is the fun Yes, every item listed
When it ships December 1 drop Right away
Subscription Optional, cancel anytime None, one-time only
Early access to future drops Yes, with a subscription No
Availability Limited each drop While leftovers last
Dr. Michelle Jorgensen

Curated by a doctor who lives what she teaches

Hand-Picked by Dr. Michelle

Dr. Michelle Jorgensen is a holistic dentist and board-certified naturopath who has spent over 20 years helping families create healthier, low-toxin homes. She could not find clean products good enough for her own family, so she formulated them herself.

She personally curates every box, choosing only the products she uses and trusts. Her own kids and grandkids use them too.

What is hydroxyapatite? It is the mineral your teeth and bones are naturally made of. It is the hero ingredient in our oral care and the reason so many families feel good going fluoride free.

From real customers

Loved by Living Well Families

4.7 out of 5 from 6 box reviews, and 3,800+ reviews across the Living Well range.

Read the reviews

✓

The Living Well promise

Always Worth More Than You Pay

Every box holds more full-size, real product value than the price you paid. No filler, no samples, no clearance leftovers. Just clean products Dr. Michelle stands behind, backed by our 30-day happiness guarantee.

Good to know

Questions, Answered

What is the difference between the Mystery Box and the Discovery Box?

Same price, same clean products. The Mystery Box is the upcoming drop and the contents stay secret until you open it. The Discovery Box is a past drop where we list every item, so you know exactly what you are getting. The Mystery Box can be a subscription. The Discovery Box is one-time only.

When does the next Mystery Box ship?

December 1. Everyone on the subscription ships on the same day, so you always know when yours is coming. After that, boxes ship every other month.

Can I choose what is inside the Mystery Box?

That is the fun of it, so no. What you can count on is at least one full-size best-seller you already love, plus new full-size products to discover, all worth over $100 together. If you would rather know first, the Discovery Box lists everything.

Are the products full-size or samples?

Full-size, always. These are the same real products you would buy on our site, never sample packets or travel minis.

How limited is the Discovery Box?

Each drop is packed in a fixed run, so what is left after the drop is genuinely all there is. Once the October box sells out, we cannot make more of that exact box.

What if I already own one of the products?

Then you already know you love it. A best-seller you use every day is never wasted, and the rest of the box is built around discovering something new. We rotate the surprise items every drop.

Are all the ingredients clean and fluoride free?

Yes. Every item is fluoride free, non-GMO, and free from artificial preservatives, fragrances, and colors. Everything meets Dr. Michelle's standards for safety and sustainability.

Can I cancel the subscription?

Anytime, with no fees or hassle. Manage or cancel from your account whenever you like.

Do these make good gifts?

They do. The Discovery Box is especially easy to give, because you can see exactly what the person is getting before you buy it.

Ready to Unbox?

Over $100 of clean, dentist-formulated favorites for $59. Take the surprise, or take the one you can already see.

Next drop ships December 1

Two boxes, $59 each$100+ value • next drop Dec 1
Choose Yours